Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
October
Sat. 15 at UFV * Final L, 3-1
  28-26, 24-26, 25-12, 27-25
Fri. 21 Douglas * Final L, 3-1
  25-21, 25-22, 23-25, 25-18
Sat. 22 at Douglas * Final L, 3-0
  25-20, 25-21, 26-24
 
November
Fri. 4 at COTR * Final L, 3-1
  25-22, 25-17, 15-25, 25-23
Sat. 5 at COTR * Final W, 3-2
  15-25, 26-28, 25-23, 25-16, 15-13
Fri. 11 at CBC * Final W, 3-1
  25-20, 20-25, 25-22, 25-17
Sat. 12 CBC * Final W, 3-2
  20-25, 25-22, 25-19, 20-25, 15-8
Fri. 18 VIU * Final W, 3-2
  16-25, 21-25, 25-11, 25-21, 15-13
Sat. 19 VIU * Final L, 3-2
  25-11, 25-20, 24-26, 19-25, 15-12
Fri. 25 at Camosun * Final L, 3-2
  25-18, 25-8, 26-28, 23-25, 15-8
Sat. 26 at Camosun * Final L, 3-0
  25-22, 25-20, 25-18
 
December
Thu. 1 UFV * Final L, 3-0
  25-17, 25-20, 25-18
Thu. 29 Keyano College # 5:00 PM 0-0
  25-20, 25-18, 27-25
Fri. 30 Keyano College # Final L, 3-1
  25-21, 23-25, 25-17, 25-20
 
January
Wed. 4 Briercrest College # Final L, 3-0
  25-23, 25-22, 25-21
Fri. 6 at CBC * Final W, 3-1
  25-18, 26-28, 25-17, 25-17
Sat. 7 CBC * Final W, 3-0
  25-13, 25-14, 25-15
Fri. 13 at UFV * Final L, 3-0
  25-23, 25-21, 25-19
Sat. 14 UFV * Final L, 3-0
  25-17, 25-20, 26-24
Sat. 28 COTR * Final W, 3-2
  25-11, 23-25, 20-25, 25-19, 15-5
Sun. 29 COTR * Final W, 3-0
  25-19, 25-16, 25-18
 
February
Thu. 9 at VIU * Final L, 3-1
  26-28, 25-13, 25-16, 25-20
Fri. 10 Camosun * Final L, 3-2
  27-25, 25-19, 20-25, 23-25, 17-15
Sat. 11 Camosun * Final W, 3-1
  25-16, 22-25, 25-14, 25-19
Tue. 14 VIU * Final L, 3-1
  14-25, 25-15, 25-16, 25-18
Fri. 17 at Douglas * Final L, 3-0
  29-27, 25-22, 26-24
Sat. 18 Douglas * Final W, 3-1
  25-22, 25-17, 21-25, 25-17
 
October
Fri. 13 Douglas * Final W, 3-0
  25-14, 25-22, 26-24
Sat. 14 Douglas * Final W, 3-1
  25-17, 21-25, 25-18, 25-20
Fri. 20 at UFV * Final W, 3-0
  33-31, 25-18, 25-18
Sat. 21 at UFV * Final W, 3-0
  25-18, 25-14, 25-18
Thu. 26 COTR * Final W, 3-0
  25-20, 25-14, 25-21
Fri. 27 COTR * Final W, 3-0
  25-19, 25-18, 25-20
 
November
Fri. 3 at VIU * Final W, 3-2
  24-26, 44-42, 25-23, 21-25, 15-12
Sat. 4 at VIU * Final L, 3-1
  25-22, 23-25, 25-21, 26-24
Thu. 9 at CBC * Final W, 3-1
  25-21, 25-22, 26-28, 25-20
Sat. 11 at CBC * Final W, 3-1
  25-27, 25-18, 25-5, 25-19
Fri. 17 Camosun * Final W, 3-0
  25-21, 25-20, 25-23
Sat. 18 Camosun * Final L, 3-0
  25-22, 26-24, 28-26
 
January
Fri. 5 CBC * Final W, 3-0
  25-18, 25-21, 25-16
Sat. 6 CBC * Final W, 3-2
  13-25, 25-19, 25-18, 22-25, 28-26
Fri. 12 at COTR * Final W, 3-0
  25-15, 25-22, 25-13
Sat. 13 at COTR * Final W, 3-2
  24-26, 25-17, 25-17, 24-26, 15-11
Fri. 19 VIU * Final W, 3-1
  25-16, 25-16, 22-25, 25-22
Sat. 20 VIU * Final L, 3-2
  25-27, 25-22, 16-25, 25-21, 15-6
Thu. 25 UFV * Final W, 3-0
  25-23, 25-23, 25-22
Sat. 27 UFV * Final W, 3-1
  23-25, 25-17, 25-13, 25-19
 
February
Fri. 9 at Camosun * Final L, 3-1
  25-17, 19-25, 25-20, 25-11
Sat. 10 at Camosun * Final L, 3-0
  25-12, 25-14, 25-17
Fri. 16 at Douglas * Final W, 3-2
  25-19, 22-25, 43-41, 14-25, 18-16
Sat. 17 at Douglas * Final W, 3-1
  25-18, 25-20, 20-25, 25-19
 
October
Thu. 4 at Douglas # TBA
Thu. 11 COTR * Final W, 3-1
  25-23, 25-23, 15-25, 25-15
Fri. 12 COTR * Final W, 3-0
  25-19, 25-20, 25-23
Wed. 24 at CBC * 8:00 PM
Thu. 25 CBC * 8:00 PM
 
November
Fri. 2 VIU * 8:00 PM
Sat. 3 VIU * 3:00 PM
Fri. 9 at Camosun * 8:00 PM
Sat. 10 at Camosun * 3:00 PM
Fri. 16 at UFV * 8:00 PM
Sat. 17 at UFV * 7:00 PM
Fri. 23 at Douglas * 8:00 PM
Sun. 25 Douglas * 8:00 PM
 
January
Fri. 4 at VIU * 8:00 PM
Sat. 5 at VIU * 3:00 PM
Fri. 18 Camosun * 8:00 PM
Sat. 19 Camosun * 3:00 PM
Fri. 25 at COTR * 8:00 PM
Sat. 26 at COTR * 3:00 PM
 
February
Fri. 1 UFV * 8:00 PM
Sat. 2 UFV * 7:00 PM
Thu. 7 at CBC * 8:00 PM
Sat. 9 CBC * 7:00 PM
Thu. 14 Douglas * 8:00 PM
Sat. 16 at Douglas * 7:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold team: Home event